16-19 October 2018
Asia/Taipei timezone

Participant List

102 participants

PCaPAC2018

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Damir Anicic PSI
Reinhard Bacher DESY
Pavel Bastl ELI Beamlines
Sandra Biedron Element Aero and UNM
Garrett Bischof BNL
Hu Cao IMP, CAS
Luciano Catani INFN-Roma Tor Vergata
Anna Chang TeraSoft
Ted Chang ADLINK
Yin-Tao Chang NSRRC
HongZhe Chen NSRRC
Jenny Chen NSRRC
Trista Chen Inventec
Wei-Chao Chen Skywatch
Yung-Sen Cheng NSRRC
David Chiu LargitData
Pei-Chen Chiu NSRRC
Chungming Chu IHEP
Jyun Yan Chuang NSRRC
Matthias Clausen DESY
Guifre Cuni ALBA
Philip Duval DESY
Ömer Faruk Elçim IAT, Ankara
Danny Fan TeraSoft
Chun-I Fang NI
Pablo Fernandez Carmona PSI
Christopher Guerrero BNL
Yosuke Hirata QST
Kuotung Hsu NSRRC
San-Yuang Hsu NSRRC
Kuohwa Hu NSRRC
Chih-Hsien Huang NSRRC
Aaron Hung ADLINK
Haruno Ishii KEK
Raul Jimenez Estupinan ETH Zurich
Hyunchang Jin Institute for Basic Science
Antti Jokinen LIPAc
Norihiko Kamikubota KEK/J-PARC
Takuro Kimura KEK/J-PARC
Misaki Komiyama RIKEN Nishina Center
Takashi Kosuge KEK
Changhor Kuo NSRRC
Yasutoshi Kuriyama Kyoto University
Shu-Hwa Lee NSRRC
Chih-Yu Liao NSRRC
Yue Liao NI
Yu-Chi Lin NSRRC
Yu-Zheng Lin NSRRC
Gongfa Liu NSRL
Jeffrey Liu TeraSoft
Jia Liu IHEP
Zong-Kai Liu NSRRC
Michael Ludwig CERN
Dragutin Maier-Manojlovic PSI
Takemasa Masuda JASRI
John McLean D-tAcq
Aleksei Medvedev BINP SB RAS
David Melkumyan DESY
Wolfgang Mexner KIT
Vincent Michel ESRF
Andrea Michelotti INFN-LNF
Peter Milne D-tAcq
Fusashi Miyahara KEK
Brian O'Rourke AIST
Dave Pepler STFC RAL
Christopher Peters ANL
Birgit Ploetzeneder ELI Beamlines
Feng Qiu KEK
Zhi Qiu Cosylab, d. d.
Uwe Ristau EMBL
Sergio Rubio ALBA
Roengrut Rujanakraikarn SLRI
Gajendra Kumar Sahoo DESY
Gustavo Segura CERN
Xavier Serra-Gallifa ALBA
Olga Shubina BINP SB RAS
Mikhail Sizov BINP SB RAS
Yifan Song NSRL
Laurence Stant Diamond Light Source
Alessandro Stecchi INFN-LNF
Takashi Sugimoto JASRI
Hitoshi Sugimura KEK
Jan Szczesny DESY
Minoru Tanigaki Kyoto University
Sean Ting NI
Kuanglee Tseng ADLINK
Akito Uchiyama RIKEN Nishina Center
Chii-Jung Wang NSRRC
Fanny Wang JYEBAO
Weijia Wang KIT
Yuan Wei IMP, CAS
Chi-Hung Weng HongHuTech
Adam Wu ADLINK
Chunyi Wu NSRRC
John Wu NI
Ke Xuan NSRL
Shuei Yamada KEK/J-PARC
Yingbing Yan SSRF
Yi Chen Yang NSRRC
Chen Youxin IMP, CAS
Qiang Zhao IMP, CAS
Hai Zheng IMP, CAS
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×